Lehrpersonen
 

Name Funktion E-Mail
Bachmann Yvonne Fachlehrperson Handarbeit yvonne.bachmann(at)win.ch
Bleisch Regula Fachlehrperson DaZ Kindergarten regula.bleisch(at)win.ch
Bohn Evelyne Fachlehrperson Handarbeit evelyne.bohn(at)win.ch
Brennwald Eveline Fachlehrperson eveline.brennwald(at)win.ch
Bruderer Ramona Klassenlehrperson 5a ramona.bruderer(at)win.ch
Bühler Sophia Kinderarten Sülacker sophia.buehler(at)win.ch
Cocchi Letizia Schulische Heilpädagogin IF letizia.cocchi(at)win.ch
Cristani Marco Klassenlehrerson 4a marco.cristani(at)win.ch
Debrunner Karin Kindergarten Sonnenfeld karin.debrunner(at)win.ch
Décurey Monique
Klassenlehrperson 2b monique.decurey(at)win.ch
Degiorgi Jasmin Klassenlehrperson 2a jasmin.degiorgi(at)win.ch
Frei Monica
Kindergarten Wingertli monica.frei(at)win.ch
Gerber Rahel Kindergarten Wingertli rahel.gerber(at)win.ch
Gurtner Anita
Fachlehrperson anita.gurtner(at)win.ch
Gäumann Elsbeth
Klassenlehrperson 2b elsbeth.gaeumann(at)win.ch
Hager Rahel
Schulische Heilpädagogin IF rahel.hager(at)win.ch
Jenni Roland
Klassenlehrperson 5b roland.jenni(at)win.ch
Jurt Corinne Fachlehrperson DaZ Kindergarten corinne.jurt(at)win.ch
Karavasilis Romy Klassenlehrperson 2a romy.karavasilis(at)win.ch
Kertscher Berit Fachlehrperson Logopädie berit.kertscher(at)win.ch
Kyburz Miriam Klassenlehrperson 1a miriam.kyburz(at)win.ch
Lässer Christine
Klassenlehrperson 3b christine.laesser(at)win.ch
Ledermann Verena
Schulische Heilpädagogin IF verena.ledermann(at)win.ch
Lutz Sandra Fachlehrperson sandra.lutz2(at)win.ch
Mannhart Andrea
Klassenlehrperson 3a andrea.mannhart(at)win.ch
Matos Gomes Melanie Klassenlehrperson 4c melanie.matosgomes(at)win.ch
Melches Susanne Fachlehrperson Logopädie susanne.melches(at)win.ch
Merz Bettina
Schulische Heilpädagogin IF bettina.merz(at)win.ch
Mestre Olga Fachlehrperson DaZ / IF Kindergarten olga.mestre(at)win.ch
Ott Bettina Klassenlehrperson 3a bettina.ott(at)win.ch
Ouimet Michèle Fachlehrperson michèle.ouimet(at)win.ch
Pisano Marianna Kindergarten Sonnenfeld marianna.pisano(at)win.ch
Romann Reto Klassenlehrperson 6a reto.romann(at)win.ch
Rüegg Fabienne Klassenlehrperson 4b fabienne.rueegg(at)win.chld
Schafferer Silvia
Fachlehrperson Handarbeit silvia.schafferer(at)win.ch
Schatzmann Mirjam Klassenlehrperson 5c mirjam.schatzmann(at)win.ch
Scherrer Claudia Klassenlehrperson 1c claudia.scherrer(at)win.ch
Schiller Monika Fachlehrperson monika.schiller(at)win.ch
Schmid Claudia
Klassenlehrperson 6b claudia.schmid(at)win.ch
Singer Esther Fachlehrperson DaZ esther.singer(at)win.ch
Stäheli Ursula Fachlehrperson / DaZ ursula.staeheli(at)win.ch
Strebel Franziska
Klassenlehrperson 1c franziska.strebel(at)win.ch
Tschudi Cornelia
Klassenlehrperson 2c cornelia.tschudi(at)win.ch
Vollenweider Eva
Fachlehrperson Handarbeit eva.vollenweider(at)win.ch
Widmer Karin Klassenlehrperson 1b karin.widmer(at)win.ch
Würgler Lena Kindergarten Sülacker lena.wuergler(at)win.ch
Zack Corine Klassenlehrperson 5a corine.zack(at)win.ch